Je hebt geen items in je winkelwagen.
1 | Der Sommer | 2:37 |
2 | Wer Hat Hier Schlechte Laune | 2:39 |
3 | Das Mit Uns Könnte Was Werden | 2:26 |
4 | Strom | 3:27 |
5 | Es Wird Wieder Gut | 3:59 |
6 | Die Liebe Bleibt | 3:03 |
7 | Heute Geht's Los | 3:07 |
8 | Hummel | 2:27 |
9 | Irgendwas Ist Immer | 2:31 |
10 | Noch Mal von Vorn | 3:07 |
11 | Reise In Das Glück | 2:47 |
12 | Ans Herz Gehn | 3:34 |
13 | Ein Tag Wie Gold | 3:01 |
14 | Es Wird Wieder Gut (Instrumental) | 5:54 |
Accompanied By – Palast Orchester
Alto Saxophone – Johannes Ernst
Alto Saxophone, Baritone Saxophone, Bass Saxophone – Rainer Fox
Alto Saxophone, Clarinet – Sven Bährens
Arranged By, Orchestrated By – Bernd Frank (1, 3, 10, 11)
Arranged By, Orchestrated By – Christoph Israel (1, 6, 8, 9, 11, 12)
Arranged By, Orchestrated By – Damian Omansen (2, 5, 7, 10, 13, 14)
Arranged By, Orchestrated By – Gene Pritsker (13)
Artwork – Büro Dirk Rudolph
Bass – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Bass – Martin Ziaja (2, 4, 5, 7, 14)
Bass Trombone – Jesús Grande Ruiz
Cello – Alice Dixon
Cello – Alice Dixon (8, 9, 12)
Cello – Lillia Keyes
Cello – Rebecca Carrington
Choir – Annette Humpe (3, 10)
Choir – Inga Humpe (3, 10)
Choir – Nicola Kilimann (3)
Conductor – Catherine Larsen-Maguire
Contrabass – Jakub Zon
Contrabass – Julian Schlootz
Contrabass, Sousaphone – Bernd Hugo Dieterich
Coordinator – Lina Matschinko
Drums, Percussion – Fabio Duwentester
Ensemble – Oriel-Quartett (8, 9, 12)
Guitar – Jan Stürmer (2, 4, 5, 14)
Guitar – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Guitar – Martin Ziaja (4)
Guitar, Banjo – Ulrich Hoffmeier
Horn – Christian Müller (6, 8)
Horn – Johanna Müller (6, 8)
Horn – Stefan de Leval Jezierski (6, 8)
Mastered By – Darcy Proper
Mixed By – Peter Schmidt
Mixed By [Additional] – Fabio Senna
Mixed By [Assistant] – Alex Sitnikov
Mixed By [Assistant] – Kian Moghaddamzadeh
Orchestra – Fame's Orchestra (13)
Orchestra – Swonderful Orchestra
Percussion – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Photography By – Gregor Hohenberg
Piano – Christoph Israel (6, 8)
Piano – Ian Wekwerth
Piano – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Producer, Arranged By – Achim Hagemann (2, 4, 5, 7, 14)
Producer, Arranged By – Annette Humpe (2, 6, 8, 13)
Producer, Arranged By – Christoph Israel (6, 8)
Producer, Arranged By – Johnny Klimek (13)
Producer, Arranged By – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Producer, Arranged By – Max Raabe
Producer, Arranged By – Peter Plate (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Producer, Arranged By – Tom Tykwer (13)
Producer, Arranged By – Ulf Leo Sommer (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Product Manager – Marc Fritsch
Production Manager [Creative Production Manager] – Lars Hoffmann
Production Manager [Creative Production Manager] – Oliver Kreyssig
Recorded By – Achim Hagemann (2, 4, 5, 7, 14)
Recorded By – Christoph Israel (6, 8)
Recorded By – Johnny Klimek (13)
Recorded By – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Recorded By – Martin Kistner (6, 8)
Recorded By – Philipp Nedel (6, 8)
Recorded By – Volker Greve (2, 4, 5 to 8, 13, 14)
Recorded By [Additional] – Fabio Senna (13)
Tenor Saxophone – Bernd Frank
Trombone – André Pinho de Melo (13)
Trombone – Björn Bugri (2, 5, 7, 14)
Trombone – Damian Omansen (2, 5, 7, 14)
Trombone – Jörn Ranke
Trumpet – Felix Ecke (5, 7, 14)
Trumpet – Marcus Sommer (13)
Trumpet – Martin Sander
Trumpet, Flugelhorn – Thomas Huder
Viola – Dihan Kantas (8, 9, 12)
Viola – Juan Lucas Aisemberg
Viola – Katharina Hage
Viola – Leila Weber
Viola – Miriam Götting
Violin – Annette Zu Castell
Violin – Barbara Bultmann
Violin – Cecilia Crisafulli
Violin – Conny Muck
Violin – Corinna Guthmann
Violin – Heather Cottrell
Violin – Josa Gerhard (8, 9, 12)
Violin – Kundri Lu Emma Schäfer (8, 9, 12)
Violin – Laura Rajanen
Violin – Mark Schimmelmann
Violin – Markus Däunert
Violin – Matthias Leupold
Violin – Melinda Watzel
Violin – Rob Norman
Violin – Skaistė Diksaityte
Violin – Yumi Onda
Violin, Concertmistress – Cornelia Gartemann
Vocals – Max Raabe
Alto Saxophone – Johannes Ernst
Alto Saxophone, Baritone Saxophone, Bass Saxophone – Rainer Fox
Alto Saxophone, Clarinet – Sven Bährens
Arranged By, Orchestrated By – Bernd Frank (1, 3, 10, 11)
Arranged By, Orchestrated By – Christoph Israel (1, 6, 8, 9, 11, 12)
Arranged By, Orchestrated By – Damian Omansen (2, 5, 7, 10, 13, 14)
Arranged By, Orchestrated By – Gene Pritsker (13)
Artwork – Büro Dirk Rudolph
Bass – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Bass – Martin Ziaja (2, 4, 5, 7, 14)
Bass Trombone – Jesús Grande Ruiz
Cello – Alice Dixon
Cello – Alice Dixon (8, 9, 12)
Cello – Lillia Keyes
Cello – Rebecca Carrington
Choir – Annette Humpe (3, 10)
Choir – Inga Humpe (3, 10)
Choir – Nicola Kilimann (3)
Conductor – Catherine Larsen-Maguire
Contrabass – Jakub Zon
Contrabass – Julian Schlootz
Contrabass, Sousaphone – Bernd Hugo Dieterich
Coordinator – Lina Matschinko
Drums, Percussion – Fabio Duwentester
Ensemble – Oriel-Quartett (8, 9, 12)
Guitar – Jan Stürmer (2, 4, 5, 14)
Guitar – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Guitar – Martin Ziaja (4)
Guitar, Banjo – Ulrich Hoffmeier
Horn – Christian Müller (6, 8)
Horn – Johanna Müller (6, 8)
Horn – Stefan de Leval Jezierski (6, 8)
Mastered By – Darcy Proper
Mixed By – Peter Schmidt
Mixed By [Additional] – Fabio Senna
Mixed By [Assistant] – Alex Sitnikov
Mixed By [Assistant] – Kian Moghaddamzadeh
Orchestra – Fame's Orchestra (13)
Orchestra – Swonderful Orchestra
Percussion – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Photography By – Gregor Hohenberg
Piano – Christoph Israel (6, 8)
Piano – Ian Wekwerth
Piano – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Producer, Arranged By – Achim Hagemann (2, 4, 5, 7, 14)
Producer, Arranged By – Annette Humpe (2, 6, 8, 13)
Producer, Arranged By – Christoph Israel (6, 8)
Producer, Arranged By – Johnny Klimek (13)
Producer, Arranged By – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Producer, Arranged By – Max Raabe
Producer, Arranged By – Peter Plate (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Producer, Arranged By – Tom Tykwer (13)
Producer, Arranged By – Ulf Leo Sommer (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Product Manager – Marc Fritsch
Production Manager [Creative Production Manager] – Lars Hoffmann
Production Manager [Creative Production Manager] – Oliver Kreyssig
Recorded By – Achim Hagemann (2, 4, 5, 7, 14)
Recorded By – Christoph Israel (6, 8)
Recorded By – Johnny Klimek (13)
Recorded By – Joshua Lange (1, 3, 9 to 12)
Recorded By – Martin Kistner (6, 8)
Recorded By – Philipp Nedel (6, 8)
Recorded By – Volker Greve (2, 4, 5 to 8, 13, 14)
Recorded By [Additional] – Fabio Senna (13)
Tenor Saxophone – Bernd Frank
Trombone – André Pinho de Melo (13)
Trombone – Björn Bugri (2, 5, 7, 14)
Trombone – Damian Omansen (2, 5, 7, 14)
Trombone – Jörn Ranke
Trumpet – Felix Ecke (5, 7, 14)
Trumpet – Marcus Sommer (13)
Trumpet – Martin Sander
Trumpet, Flugelhorn – Thomas Huder
Viola – Dihan Kantas (8, 9, 12)
Viola – Juan Lucas Aisemberg
Viola – Katharina Hage
Viola – Leila Weber
Viola – Miriam Götting
Violin – Annette Zu Castell
Violin – Barbara Bultmann
Violin – Cecilia Crisafulli
Violin – Conny Muck
Violin – Corinna Guthmann
Violin – Heather Cottrell
Violin – Josa Gerhard (8, 9, 12)
Violin – Kundri Lu Emma Schäfer (8, 9, 12)
Violin – Laura Rajanen
Violin – Mark Schimmelmann
Violin – Markus Däunert
Violin – Matthias Leupold
Violin – Melinda Watzel
Violin – Rob Norman
Violin – Skaistė Diksaityte
Violin – Yumi Onda
Violin, Concertmistress – Cornelia Gartemann
Vocals – Max Raabe
Barcode (Text) – 0 28948 62504 8
Barcode (Scanned) – 028948625048
Label Code – LC 19045
Matrix / Runout – 94862504 AM78556-01 manufactured by optimal media GmbH
Barcode (Scanned) – 028948625048
Label Code – LC 19045
Matrix / Runout – 94862504 AM78556-01 manufactured by optimal media GmbH